Deporte

Resultados de la Copa Juvenil de Polonia 2021
por Lauren

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Resultados de la Copa de Polonia Senior 2021
por Lauren

2021 Polish Senior Cup Resultspor LaurenThe 2021 Polish Senior Cup was held from March 27 through March 28 in Zabrze, Poland.All-Around ResultsRankAthleteClubVTUBBBFXAA1Marta Pihan-KuleszaKusy Szczecin13.05013.20011.40013.00050.6502Gabriela JanikBydgoszcz13.90011.90012.55011.80050.1503Emilia KulczynskaKatowice13.00011.50010.45010.50045.4504Vitalija PakhnoKatowice12.2009.80011.00012.20045.2005Brygida UrbanskaWisla Krakow12.8008.75011.55011.30044.4006Wiktoria GiemzaIskra Zabrze12.30010.40010.05011.50044.250–Maja BardadynBydgoszcz11.7009.1509.70010.00040.550–Wiktoria GrzesikiewiczIskra Zabrze10.9508.60010.9009.20039.6507Anna HucaloOlsztyn12.3006.2009.80011.25039.5508Dagmara PyzioKusy Szczecin12.30010.00010.1006.00038.4009Ada OgiegloGdansk——7.1009.55010.40027.05010Kaja SkalskaWisla Krakow——9.90010.650——20.550

Resultados de la Copa Juvenil de Polonia 2021
por Lauren

The 2021 Polish Junior Cup was held from March 19 through March 21 in Krakow, Poland.

All-Around Results

RankAthleteClubVTUBBBFXAA
1Anna GemzaKatowice12.60012.00011.33312.43348.366
2Magdalena GrygielIskra Zabrze12.30010.13310.96612.13345.532
3Anna BielawaKatowice12.4009.50012.10011.06645.066
4Laura TyszkoGdansk12.8008.83311.20011.93344.766
5Dominika KakolGdansk12.3507.90010.76612.36643.382
6Gabriela JaneczekWisla Krakow12.3009.10010.33311.03342.766
7Wiktoria GrzesikiewiczIskra Zabrze11.1009.30011.73310.40042.533
8Maja BardadynZawisza Bydgoszcz12.3008.16611.26610.80042.532
9Michalina KoperskaGdansk11.6007.10010.90010.76640.366
10Monika WisniewskaOlsztyn12.1007.3339.00011.93340.366
11Patrycja KorzeniowskaNyskie Towarzystwo11.8007.5009.13311.50039.933
12Inga FlorekWisla Krakow11.4008.4008.36611.30039.466
13Kinga SkrzypiecLodz11.9007.2009.40010.50039.000
14Weronika OlszynskaNyskie Towarzystwo11.8007.4008.86610.50038.566
15Nikola GrabskaKusy Szczecin11.1007.3009.2339.33336.966
16Maja KasprzakKusy Szczecin11.3007.4337.16611.06636.965
17Zuzanna BakWisla Krakow10.3006.9339.6668.10034.999
18Amelia StachuraWisla Krakow10.9002.5668.63311.03333.132
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

You may also like

Leer más…