Deporte

Resultados del Clasificatorio Nacional de Parkettes 2021 por Lauren

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

The 2021 Parkettes National Qualifier was held from April 9 through April 11 in Allentown, Pennsylvania.

Senior All-Around Results

RankAthleteClubVTUBBBFXAA
1Skylar DraserParkettes13.95012.60012.30012.30051.150
2Ava SiegfeldtWorld Class13.90012.50013.30011.15050.850
3Addison LawrenceGAGE13.95011.70012.15012.05049.850
4Camille WingerAll American13.65011.95012.50011.55049.650
5Elizabeth CairnsRebound13.75011.85012.25011.40049.250
6Kaylen MorganEverest13.8009.50012.80012.60048.700
7Sophia HamppGAGE13.35011.25012.05011.60048.250
8Danielle SieversAll American13.80010.30012.00011.75047.850
9Francesca CasoAOGC13.45012.75010.95010.15047.300
10Cecily RizoTexas Dreams13.95011.8009.90011.60047.250
11Bryn BartmanEverest13.0509.50012.35012.30047.200
12Clara WallaceXtreme13.75011.00011.30011.10047.150
13Sophie ParentiWest Valley13.3009.10012.15012.30046.850
14Gabriella DisidoreGAGE13.75010.15011.45011.40046.750
15Tirzah WiseSalcianu Elite13.0509.30012.20011.30045.850
16Cadence GoldbergU.S. Gymnastics Development13.0009.60010.70011.35044.650
17Jamison SearsWorld Class————12.50013.05025.550
18Heather ParkerETC Gymnastics13.650————9.80023.450

Junior All-Around Results

RankAthleteClubVTUBBBFXAA
1Isabel StassiGym X-Treme13.50013.15013.30012.70052.650
2Gabriella Van FrayenGym X-Treme13.50012.65013.25012.20051.600
3Avery KingWOGA13.40012.20012.40013.45051.450
4Olivia KellyNorth Stars13.70012.30011.90012.45050.350
5Claire PeaseWOGA13.50012.20012.95011.55050.200
6Brooke PiersonWOGA13.85012.95011.45011.80050.050
7Alana WalkerNorth Stars13.65011.85012.55011.80049.850
8Camryn RichardsonPearland Elite13.35012.65011.95011.85049.800
9Alicia ZhouLove13.80012.90011.05011.80049.550
10Adele OssiParkettes13.50011.20012.20012.35049.250
11Adriana ConsoliPearland Elite12.50010.70013.00012.90049.100
12Myli LewSan Mateo12.85011.65012.90011.50048.900
13Eveylynn LoweGAGE13.1009.40013.85012.50048.850
14Malea MiltonGAGE13.70011.45011.70011.20048.050
15Annalisa MiltonGAGE13.60011.70011.45011.20047.950
Amelia DisidoreGAGE13.60010.65012.35011.35047.950
17Lillian JennejohnAll American13.60010.95011.10012.10047.750
18Carly WeinbergBuckeye12.80010.40011.95011.85047.000
19Marissa NealGAGE13.4008.95012.15012.05046.550
20Cambry Haynes5280 Gymnastics13.45010.80012.15010.00046.400
21Paige WillsParkettes13.75010.10010.05011.40045.300
22Kaetlyn TeneschRoots12.7509.9509.45010.30042.450
23Azaraya Ra AkbarWorld Class13.450——12.75012.00038.200
24Lucy TobiaParkettes13.10012.100————25.200

Hopes 13-14 All-Around Results

RankAthleteClubVTUBBBFXAA
1Jayla HangAscend13.25013.10011.90011.85050.100
2Dulcy CaylorTexas Dreams13.50011.50012.65012.15049.800
3Brynn TorryWorld Class13.60012.20011.45012.00049.250
4Simone RoseAscend11.90013.00012.70011.50049.100
Anabelle DeweyETC Gymnastics13.25011.10012.35012.40049.100
6Anna TavaU.S. Gymnastics Development12.80012.70012.80010.30048.600
7Emerson FiskGolden City13.55011.10012.15011.70048.500
8Simone BrownFirst in Flight13.85012.40010.90011.15048.300
Carsyn ColemanPrecision13.95011.85010.35012.15048.300
10Yuna LeeHills12.90011.30012.40011.55048.150
11Megan AamoldWest Valley13.45010.60012.00012.00048.050
Mylee GrantDecal13.50012.35011.85010.35048.050
13Addison AndersonSan Mateo12.25012.30011.20011.70047.450
14Paisley DavisFirst in Flight13.55010.85010.80011.95047.150
15Macy PenningtonElite Extreme13.40011.65010.60011.35047.000
16Rachel FleischmanGymnastics Olympica13.55010.55011.45011.40046.950
17Emma BeckerFlips North Shore12.10012.00011.45010.40045.950
18Sevana KasparianGymnastics Olympica13.0009.55011.70011.65045.900
19Taylor McMahonTexas Draems12.20010.90013.0009.75045.850
20Haley MendozaGym Nation12.15011.30011.00011.15045.600
21Leigh Anne ElliottWorld Class13.3009.20011.75011.25045.500
22Ava WeemesGym Power House12.35012.05010.6009.80044.800
23Allison CucciVictors13.40010.05010.80010.35044.600
Miley LerPearland Elite12.2509.70011.30011.35044.600
25Addison SariskyOlympic Dreams11.50010.00011.50011.35044.350
26Julianna DuringRebound12.3009.35011.20010.90043.750
27Christina SheltonTop Notch12.3509.75010.35010.55043.000
28Maeya SagnaGotham12.6009.00010.8509.00041.450
29McKenna TrolioOlympic Dreams10.6509.7008.5009.55038.400
30Reese EspondaRoots12.0005.7008.75010.00036.450
31Lyla MovahedCapital12.150——9.55010.55032.250
32Kaydence LockhartDesert Lights13.500——9.3509.10031.950
33Olivia LeoneRebound11.150——9.75010.00030.900
34Kaylee CheekAll American——11.1508.800——19.950

Hopes 11-12 All-Around Results

RankAthleteClubVTUBBBFXAA
1Charleigh BullockCapital12.70011.65012.30012.20048.850
2Addy FulcherFirst in Flight12.15011.90011.40012.30047.750
3Lila RichardsonHopes Dreams11.90010.50012.30012.00046.700
4Addison Oiler-VelezBuckeye12.60010.40011.30012.30046.600
5Mia PuigInternational11.95011.05012.05011.05046.100
6Khloe LazaridisParkettes12.35010.60011.20011.90046.050
7Kennedy AbercrombieCapital12.30010.25011.65011.50045.700
8Kaira NguyenPearland Elite12.30011.20010.80011.25045.550
9Sadie GoldbergBuckeye13.4009.00011.45011.00044.850
10Cora BurkeOlympus12.0509.95011.35010.80044.150
11Aaliyah OglesbyPrecision12.25010.25010.65010.90044.050
12Chloe LaRoots12.25010.75010.80010.15043.950
13Delilah Zepeda-Orth5280 Gymnastics11.50010.60011.10010.50043.700
14Gabriela UrsuNaperville11.4509.65010.60011.95043.650
15Sophia BuechlerRGA11.65010.40010.80010.70043.550
16Erin DavisBoundless11.60011.05011.2009.60043.450
17Autumn MobergBoundless12.25010.2509.55011.25043.300
18Abby SchmitzPride11.35011.20010.8009.85043.200
19Kenleigh SchrafFirst in Flight11.85010.60011.1009.50043.050
20Joelie BerelcGymnastics Olympica12.3509.60010.60010.40042.950
21Avalie BrinnBoundless12.15010.6009.9509.40042.100
22Macie SchmidtCoastal Point11.5508.5508.6009.95038.650
23Alexa HenningMismo Gymnastics——8.0508.6008.35025.000
24Makenna AraizaNaperville——10.000————10.000
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

You may also like

Leer más…