Deporte

Resultados del Campeonato Panamericano 2021 Masculino por Lauren

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

he 2021 Pan American Championships were held from June 4 through June 6 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

All-Around Results

RankAthleteFXPHSRVTPBHBAA
1Caio Souza
Brazil
13.70013.40014.40014.80014.70013.45084.450
2Paul Juda
United States
14.30013.05013.75014.80013.80013.30083.000
3Diogo Soares
Brazil
14.10012.80013.30014.40014.30013.80082.700
4Riley Loos
United States
14.60012.55013.90014.75012.90013.45082.150
5Vitaliy Guimaraes
United States
14.00013.35013.20014.50013.15013.45081.650
6Cameron Bock
United States
13.35013.50013.80014.10013.10013.35081.200
7Tomas Florencio
Brazil
14.05013.40012.85014.30013.65012.80081.050
8Javier Sandoval
Colombia
12.65013.05013.45013.55014.20013.85080.750
9Jossimar Calvo
Colombia
12.10012.95013.30014.60013.50013.10079.550
10Tomás González
Chile
13.95011.60012.95014.15013.25012.60078.500
11Jose Martinez
Colombia
13.10012.40012.80013.60012.30013.30077.500
12Julian Jato
Argentina
13.30011.75012.55012.95013.70012.65076.900
13Israel Chiriboga
Ecuador
13.25011.55011.80014.20013.25012.75076.800
14Javier Cervantes
Mexico
13.15012.35013.05014.00012.00012.10076.650
15Santiago Mayol
Argentina
12.15011.85012.45014.15013.00012.80076.400
16Daniel Villafañe
Argentina
12.65011.40013.35014.00012.70012.15076.250
17Francisco Javier Rojo
Mexico
14.2009.75012.25013.35012.85012.20074.600
18Fabian de Luna
Mexico
11.50010.40014.05014.30011.65012.70074.600
19Arian Leon Prado
Peru
12.85010.45012.35012.95012.05012.65073.300
20Ignacio Varas
Chile
13.40010.15011.80014.45011.55010.55071.900
21Josue Juarez
Mexico
11.2008.55012.80013.90013.20011.20070.850
22Wilfry Contreras
Dominican Republic
12.10010.65012.15013.10011.10011.60070.700
23Rafael Miranda
Chile
9.85011.10011.50013.45011.05010.75067.700
24Joan Pilay
Ecuador
12.0008.45011.10013.25011.35011.20067.350
25Victor Rostagno
Uruguay
11.35011.05011.60013.0008.0009.90064.900
26Jeordy Ramirez
Dominican Republic
12.60011.000——13.30012.10012.80061.800
27Pablo Broszio
Panama
10.9507.7509.60012.60010.2009.40060.500
28Leandro Peña
Dominican Republic
12.600——12.40013.80011.20010.45060.450
29Luca Alfieri
Argentina
12.55012.350————12.15012.70049.750
30Arthur Mariano
Brazil
14.300————14.250——14.40042.950
31Kristopher Bohorquez
Colombia
————14.200——13.00012.30039.500
32Jose Toro
Colombia
13.05011.250——14.450————38.750
33Francisco Barretto
Brazil
——13.800————13.700——27.500
34Audrys Nin Reyes
Dominican Republic
——11.05012.400——————23.450
35Rolchy Garcia
Dominican Republic
——7.75011.600——————19.350
36Federico Molinari
Argentina
————14.150——————14.150

Floor Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Israel ChiribogaEcuador5.48.15013.550
2Tomas FlorencioBrazil5.57.60013.100
3Julian JatoArgentina5.47.750-0.113.050
4Francisco Javier RojoMexico5.57.50013.000
5Javier CervantesMexico5.07.40012.400
6Tomás GonzálezChile5.86.650-0.112.350
7Ignacio VarasChile4.76.75011.450
8Diogo SoaresBrazil5.26.400-0.611.000

Pommels Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Santiago MayolArgentina5.37.70013.000
2Javier SandovalColombia5.87.20013.000
3Francisco BarrettoBrazil6.07.00013.000
4Javier CervantesMexico5.56.95012.450
5Israel ChiribogaEcuador5.07.40012.400
6Jossimar CalvoColombia5.86.35012.150
7Caio SouzaBrazil5.26.45011.650
8Luca AlfieriArgentina3.65.8509.450

Rings Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Caio SouzaBrazil6.08.70014.700
2Federico MolinariArgentina6.18.40014.500
3Kristopher BohorquezColombia5.88.55014.350
4Fabian de LunaMexico5.78.55014.250
5Daniel VillafañeArgentina5.98.20014.100
6Javier SandovalColombia5.18.30013.400
7Javier CervantesMexico4.98.20013.100
8Leandro PeñaDominican Republic4.46.35010.750

Vault Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotalAverage
1Caio SouzaBrazil5.68.90014.50014.575
5.69.05014.650
2Fabian de LunaMexico5.29.00014.20014.175
5.28.95014.150
3Daniel VillafañeArgentina5.28.750-0.313.65014.025
5.29.20014.400
4Victor RostagnoUruguay4.88.65013.45013.650
5.28.65013.850
5Tomas FlorencioBrazil5.28.950-0.113.95013.525
5.27.90013.100
6Francisco Javier RojoMexico5.27.650-0.112.75013.250
4.88.95013.750
7Wilfry ContrerasDominican Republic5.27.750-0.312.65012.800
5.27.75012.950

P-Bars Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Caio SouzaBrazil6.18.80014.900
2Javier SandovalColombia6.38.20014.500
3Diogo SoaresBrazil5.78.35014.050
4Josue JuarezMexico6.08.05014.050
5Julian JatoArgentina5.38.40013.700
6Israel ChiribogaEcuador4.98.50013.400
7Jossimar CalvoColombia6.17.00013.100
8Santiago MayolArgentina5.27.75012.950

High Bar Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Javier SandovalColombia5.68.30013.900
2Jose MartinezColombia5.28.10013.300
3Santiago MayolArgentina4.58.40012.900
4Israel ChiribogaEcuador4.48.40012.800
5Luca AlfieriArgentina4.18.50012.600
6Jeordy RamirezDominican Republic4.58.00012.500
7Diogo SoaresBrazil5.76.80012.500
8Arthur MarianoBrazil6.55.00011.500

Team Results

RankNationFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1BRAZIL (Francisco Barretto, Tomas Florencio, Arthur Mariano, Diogo Soares, Caio Souza)42.45040.60040.55043.50042.70041.650251.450
2UNITED STATES (Cameron Bock, Vitaliy Guimaraes, Paul Juda, Riley Loos)42.90039.90041.45044.05040.05040.250248.600
3COLOMBIA (Kristopher Bohorquez, Jossimar Calvo, Jose Martinez, Javier Sandoval, Jose Toro)38.80038.40040.95042.65040.70040.250241.750
4ARGENTINA (Luca Alfieri, Julian Jato, Santiago Mayol, Federico Molinari, Daniel Villafañe)38.50035.95040.05041.10039.40038.150233.150
5MEXICO (Javier Cervantes, Fabian de Luna, Josue Juarez, Francisco Javier Rojo)38.85032.50039.90042.20038.05037.000228.500
6CHILE (Tomás González, Rafael Miranda, Ignacio Varas)37.20032.85036.25042.05035.85033.900218.100
7DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (Wilfry Contreras, Rolchy Garcia, Audrys Nin Reyes, Leandro Peña, Jeordy Ramirez)37.30032.70036.95040.20034.40034.850216.400
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

You may also like

Leer más…