Deporte

Resultados del Campeonato de Rusia Juvenil 2021 por Lauren

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Master of Sport All-Around Results

RankAthleteTeamVTUBBBFXAATotal
1Diana KustovaMoscow13.22014.58013.72013.54055.060110.600
13.76014.82014.32012.64055.540
2Leila VasilievaCentral14.12013.24014.02012.32053.700109.700
14.26013.62014.40013.72056.000
3Elizaveta UsSouthern13.52013.40013.40013.82054.140106.580
13.46013.44013.08012.46052.440
4Lyubov GalyuzhinaCentral13.80012.54012.74012.90051.980104.980
13.66012.52013.54013.28053.000
5Sabina KaigulovaVolga12.60012.90013.34012.78051.620103.300
12.60012.86013.28012.94051.680
6Polina GrushninaMoscow13.36010.74013.50012.12049.720102.160
13.40013.08013.40012.56052.440
7Marina MalyukevichCentral12.72012.60011.20012.34048.86099.180
12.82012.40012.94012.16050.320
8Maria TretyakovaSouthern12.74012.30011.88013.50050.42099.000
12.84012.48010.56012.70048.580
9Alida SadykovaMoscow12.42012.84011.6009.76046.62097.780
12.96012.64013.32012.24051.160
10Ursula ShakirovaVolga13.02011.70012.74012.64050.10097.400
13.2009.48011.84012.78047.300
11Ksenia BlokhinaCentral12.98012.04011.70012.92049.64097.360
12.74012.06011.70011.22047.720
12Valeria KiselevaMoscow13.24011.90011.46011.92048.52096.980
13.02012.18010.92012.34048.460
13Maria ParkulabUral12.70012.00011.94011.64048.28096.620
12.46010.90012.94012.04048.340
14Ekaterina KutelSouthern13.56010.12012.32012.60048.60096.560
13.26011.42011.32011.96047.960
15Daria KholopovaSiberian12.58011.62010.04012.68046.92095.740
12.22011.72012.16012.72048.820
16Anastasia RasseykinaMoscow12.02011.66012.14012.48048.30095.720
12.54010.48011.50012.90047.420
17Viktoria MukhaSouthern12.16011.60012.20012.40048.36095.500
12.0809.86012.90012.30047.140
18Daria AnisimovaUral13.2209.68011.36012.12046.38095.480
13.08011.54011.66012.82049.100
19Valeria KovalenkoSiberian13.20011.26010.94012.14047.54095.340
12.78011.22011.36012.44047.800
20Sofia PudovaMoscow13.36010.24012.26012.98048.84095.020
13.3809.06011.14012.60046.180
21Evgeniya PilipchukMoscow12.22011.24011.30012.00046.76094.980
12.24012.42011.72011.84048.220
22Maria SmirnovaNorthwestern13.12011.64011.44012.18048.38094.660
12.8409.76011.26012.42046.280
23Polina YakovlevaCentral12.74011.50012.00011.90048.14094.660
12.62010.82011.92011.16046.520
24Maria YegorovaCentral12.18010.86011.92012.28047.24094.480
12.24011.12012.06011.82047.240
25Sofia TarasovaNorthwestern12.6009.62011.50012.74046.46094.480
12.70010.42012.50012.40048.020
26Sofia TryastsinaVolga12.8209.72010.82012.28045.64094.420
12.70012.00011.18012.90048.780
27Ekaterina PushkinaSouthern12.62010.72011.04012.78047.16094.160
12.70010.84011.58011.88047.000
28Svetlana SeliverstovaSt. Petersburg12.46010.52011.90012.06046.94094.100
11.60011.68012.14011.74047.160
29Anna KulikovaVolga12.36011.36011.12012.56047.40093.840
11.50010.74011.48012.72046.440
30Daria KorochanskayaCentral13.14011.00010.42012.30046.86093.660
13.18011.12010.92011.58046.800
31Larisa SemnievaVolga11.58010.82011.76011.72045.88092.420
12.5409.52012.50011.98046.540
32Marina SorokinaSt. Petersburg12.12010.54010.88012.20045.74092.240
12.28010.72011.00012.50046.500
33Anastasia ShilovaSt. Petersburg12.3809.32010.70011.56043.96091.440
12.40011.64011.38012.06047.480
34Anastasia SosunovaUral12.0809.86010.62011.82044.38091.240
12.12010.96011.16012.62046.860
35Margarita IvanovaSiberian13.0009.1409.60012.46044.20091.140
12.68011.98010.04012.24046.940
36Daria KazakovaSiberian12.0408.82010.98011.96043.80090.020
12.3809.80011.78012.26046.220
37Diana LebedevaSouthern12.5408.88011.48011.76044.66089.240
12.6008.40011.14012.44044.580
38Anna IsakovaVolga12.2609.18010.62011.54043.60089.160
12.4808.72011.80012.56045.560
39Diana GutsuVolga12.3809.66010.82011.38044.24087.920
12.2809.52010.32011.56043.680
40Daria YegorychevaVolga12.6208.10011.30010.60042.62087.320
12.4009.76011.76010.78044.700
41Nabi Madina MokhammadMoscow12.16010.7208.64010.68042.20087.040
11.80011.3209.68012.04044.840
42Evgenia PavshukovaSt. Petersburg11.9407.22010.92010.98041.06086.580
12.24010.14011.20011.94045.520
43Evlalia KolganovaVolga12.2808.2209.58011.80041.88085.620
12.0409.7209.88012.10043.740
44Sofia DernitskayaFar Eastern11.8609.68010.14010.70042.38085.340
11.6809.72010.60010.96042.960
45Viktoria ShchetininaSouthern11.7807.92010.38011.14041.22084.280
11.9408.66011.06011.40043.060
46Daria OzhigovaSiberian12.82011.34012.120——36.28036.280
——————————

Master of Sport Vault Final Results

RankAthleteTeamAverage
1Leila VasilievaCentral13.850
2Lyubov GalyuzhinaCentral13.420
3Ursula ShakirovaVolga13.240
4Diana KustovaMoscow13.240
5Elizaveta UsSouthern13.090
6Daria AnisimovaUral13.020
7Margarita IvanovaSiberian13.000
8Ekaterina KutelSouthern12.560

Master of Sport Bars Final Results

RankAthleteTeamTotal
1Diana KustovaMoscow15.020
2Leila VasilievaCentral13.580
3Sabina KaigulovaVolga12.700
4Lyubov GalyuzhinaCentral12.620
5Alida SadykovaMoscow12.260
6Maria TretyakovaSouthern12.160
7Marina MalyukevichCentral12.060
8Elizaveta UsSouthern11.280

Master of Sport Beam Final Results

RankAthleteTeamTotal
1Diana KustovaMoscow13.760
2Sabina KaigulovaVolga13.120
3Leila VasilievaCentral13.000
4Lyubov GalyuzhinaCentral12.940
5Ursula ShakirovaVolga12.880
6Elizaveta UsSouthern12.040
7Ekaterina KutelSouthern11.540
8Polina GrushninaMoscow11.200

Master of Sport Floor Final Results

RankAthleteTeamTotal
1Elizaveta UsSouthern13.760
2Diana KustovaMoscow13.620
3Maria TretyakovaSouthern13.380
4Sabina KaigulovaVolga12.740
5Sofia PudovaMoscow12.420
6Ksenia BlokhinaCentral12.280
7Lyubov GalyuzhinaCentral12.080
8Ekaterina PlushkinaSouthern12.000

Candidate Master of Sport All-Around Results

RankAthleteTeamVTUBBBFXAATotal
1Anna KalmykovaMoscow13.64013.06012.62013.44052.760106.940
13.58012.98013.96013.66054.180
2Zlata OsokinaNorthwestern13.50012.36012.52013.46051.840104.320
13.30013.28012.70013.20052.480
3Ekaterina AndreevaVolga13.40013.70012.06013.12052.280104.200
13.20013.84012.04012.84051.920
4Diana ParshikovaVolga12.62013.14012.04012.54050.340100.980
12.44013.18011.96013.06050.640
5Kristina ShapovalovaMoscow13.22012.92011.16012.72050.020100.400
13.00012.50011.30013.58050.380
6Serafima PozinaCentral12.38012.42012.68012.12049.60099.060
12.46012.08011.92013.00049.460
7Valeria SelyutinaCentral13.58012.40012.12011.68049.78098.720
13.36011.76011.82012.00048.940
8Anastasia BedrinaNorthwestern12.42012.26013.24011.62049.54098.020
12.14010.00013.64012.70048.480
9Anastasia TolstayaSouthern12.76012.34010.77012.90048.77097.630
13.46011.46010.76013.18048.860
10Valeria BukinaUral13.22010.76011.36011.50046.84097.360
13.64010.82013.10012.96050.520
11Ulyana PetrushinaVolga12.62012.18011.86012.60049.26097.040
12.50011.46011.46012.36047.780
12Sofia MalakhovaMoscow12.04010.22012.68012.38047.32096.000
12.26011.86012.60011.96048.680
13Veronika PotalovaMoscow12.92011.52011.88012.50048.82095.640
11.66010.98011.98012.20046.820
14Polina SukhoverskayaVolga12.98010.10012.02012.04047.14095.460
12.70010.48012.58012.56048.320
15Daria RapshinaCentral12.64011.32010.74011.54046.24095.060
12.46010.12013.24013.00048.820
16Maria GrishtayevaMoscow12.70012.48011.20011.08047.46094.400
12.60012.8409.94011.56046.940
17Anna KrylovaMoscow12.0009.88012.32012.00046.20094.000
12.06010.82012.48012.44047.800
18Angelina VolkovaVolga13.02010.52010.92011.72046.18093.880
12.80010.52011.90012.48047.700
19Arina VasilievaSt. Petersburg12.0208.88011.26010.88043.04089.080
12.12010.30011.50012.12046.040
20Polina YurkovaUral12.0209.9409.92011.52043.40088.720
12.2409.74011.62011.72045.320
21Safina BogatikovaCentral13.12010.2208.24012.32043.90088.520
12.9409.2809.88012.52044.620
22Alisa SeleznevaSiberian12.1209.5808.28011.98041.96088.140
12.34010.14011.68012.02046.180
23Valeria PavshukovaSt. Petersburg10.78011.3209.14011.16042.40087.600
11.72011.82010.44011.22045.200
24Alla DanilchenkoSouthern12.24010.8409.78012.00044.86087.460
11.7208.46010.30012.12042.600
25Ulyana UstyuzhaninaSiberian12.08011.00010.38010.68044.14087.360
12.1409.68010.52010.88043.220
26Alina LukyashkoSouthern11.66010.48011.10011.48044.72087.160
11.9808.30010.46011.70042.440
27Nadezhda PaznikovaFar Eastern12.06010.1809.86011.08043.18085.520
12.0609.7609.10011.42042.340
28Ulyana KorzhCentral9.98010.34011.60011.52043.44065.160
10.500————11.22021.720
29Elizaveta TomilovaMoscow13.00012.00012.10012.66049.76049.760
——————————
30Vasilisa KnyazevaSt. Petersburg10.84011.0809.72011.82043.46043.460
——————————

Candidate Master of Sport Vault Final Results

RankAthleteTeamAverage
1Anna KalmykovaMoscow13.610
2Ekaterina AndreevaVolga13.370
3Valeria BukinaUral13.330
4Valeria SelyutinaCentral13.300
5Polina SukhoverskayaVolga13.010
6Kristina ShapovalovaMoscow12.800
7Safina BogatikovaCentral12.610
8Zlata OsokinaNorthwestern12.340

Candidate Master of Sport Bars Final Results

RankAthleteTeamTotal
1Ekaterina AndreevaVolga13.600
2Anna KalmykovaMoscow13.020
3Diana ParshikovaVolga12.960
4Maria GrishtayevaMoscow12.820
5Zlata OsokinaNorthwestern12.240
6Serafima PozinaCentral11.880
7Kristina ShapovalovaMoscow11.260
8Valeria SelyutinaCentral9.820

Candidate Master of Sport Beam Final Results

RankAthleteTeamTotal
1Anna KalmykovaMoscow14.360
2Anastasia BedrinaNorthwestern13.860
3Ekaterina AndreevaVolga13.260
4Sofia MalakhovaMoscow12.860
5Valeria SelyutinaCentral12.480
6Zlata OsokinaNorthwestern12.280
7Serafima PozinaCentral11.920
8Anna KrylovaMoscow9.780

Candidate Master of Sport Floor Final Results

RankAthleteTeamTotal
1Anna KalmykovaMoscow13.540
2Diana ParshikovaVolga13.360
3Ekaterina AndreevaVolga13.060
4Anastasia TolstayaSouthern13.040
5Kristina ShapovalovaMoscow12.800
6Ulyana PetrushinaVolga12.520
7Zlata OsokinaNorthwestern12.320
8Veronika PotalovaMoscow12.240
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

You may also like

Leer más…