Deporte

Resultados del Campeonato de Polonia 2021 masculino por Lauren

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

The 2021 Polish Championships (MAG) were held from March 27 through March 28 in Zabrze, Poland.

All-Around Results

RankAthleteFXPHSRVTPBHBAA
1Lukasz Borkowski
AWFiS Gdansk
14.00012.65013.00014.30013.25012.20079.400
2Pawel Kaskow
MKS Gdansk
12.30013.50013.00014.05012.90012.30078.050
3Filip Sasnal
AWF Krakow
14.00010.90012.40014.60012.80012.60077.300
4Kacper Garnczarek
AWF Katowice
13.60012.00012.10013.30011.50012.20074.700
5Filip Wronski
Nyskie Towarzystwo
12.30010.90012.20013.05011.75012.40072.600
6Sebastian Gawronski
AWF Katowice
12.30011.10012.30014.10011.00010.40071.200
7Maciej Nowak
AWF Katowice
13.00011.50010.80013.2009.50012.00070.000
8Michal Bober
UKS SP 7 Lodz
12.20010.70011.20012.20012.00010.10068.400
9Kacper Wierzba
KG Radlin
11.7009.4008.60012.80010.65010.90064.050
10Marceli Ludynia
AWF Katowice
11.8509.3005.00012.9509.4009.30057.800
11Bartosz Czaja
AWFiS Gdansk
——12.300————12.70011.45036.450
12Jakub Jakubowski
Bydgoszcz
11.70010.700——10.850————33.250
13Patryk Siamro
Nyskie Towarzystwo
——10.50010.800——9.900——31.200
14Roman Kulesza
Kusy Szczecin
11.800————————11.70023.500

Floor Final Results

RankAthleteClubDENDTotal
1Lukasz BorkowskiAWFiS Gdansk5.09.25014.250
2Filip SasnalAWF Krakow5.48.02513.425
3Pawel KaskowMKS Gdansk4.58.25012.750
4Marceli LudyniaAWF Katowice4.48.20012.600
5Kacper GarnczarekAWF Katowice5.47.00012.400
6Filip WronskiNyskie Towarzystwo3.88.50012.300
7Michal BoberUKS SP 7 Lodz3.87.95011.750
8Maciej NowakAWF Katowice4.55.82510.325

Pommels Final Results

RankAthleteClubDENDTotal
1Sebastian GawronskiAWF Katowice4.18.05012.150
2Lukasz BorkowskiAWFiS Gdansk4.67.52512.125
3Kacper GarnczarekAWF Katowice4.96.90011.800
4Filip SasnalAWF Krakow4.96.77511.675
5Pawel KaskowMKS Gdansk5.26.42511.625
6Filip WronskiNyskie Towarzystwo3.17.65010.750
7Maciej NowakAWF Katowice2.97.42510.325
8Bartosz CzajaAWFiS Gdansk3.95.8009.700

Rings Final Results

RankAthleteClubDENDTotal
1Filip SasnalAWF Krakow4.68.50013.100
2Kacper GarnczarekAWF Katowice4.18.62512.725
3Lukasz BorkowskiAWFiS Gdansk4.38.27512.575
Filip WronskiNyskie Towarzystwo4.18.47512.575
5Pawel KaskowMKS Gdansk3.98.50012.400
6Patryk SiamroNyskie Towarzystwo3.76.82510.525
7Maciej NowakAWF Katowice2.67.2009.800
8Michal BoberUKS SP 7 Lodz3.36.2009.500

Vault Final Results

RankAthleteClubDENDTotalAverage
1Filip SasnalAWF Krakow5.27.92513.12513.363
4.88.80013.600
2Kacper WierzbaKG Radlin4.08.65012.65012.063
2.49.07511.475
3Maciej NowakAWF Katowice4.08.37512.37512.038
2.88.90011.700
4Filip WronskiNyskie Towarzystwo4.08.65012.65012.025
2.49.00011.400
5Jakub JakubowskiBydgoszcz3.67.95011.55011.525
2.88.70011.500
6Michal BoberUKS SP 7 Lodz3.28.67511.87511.313
2.48.35010.750

P-Bars Final Results

RankAthleteClubDENDTotal
1Filip SasnalAWF Krakow4.29.07513.275
2Kacper GarnczarekAWF Katowice4.78.52513.225
3Pawel KaskowMKS Gdansk3.98.75012.650
4Filip WronskiNyskie Towarzystwo3.09.27512.275
5Michal BoberUKS SP 7 Lodz3.58.60012.100
6Bartosz CzajaAWFiS Gdansk3.77.12510.825
7Kacper WierzbaKG Radlin2.97.0259.925

High Bar Final Results

RankAthleteClubDENDTotal
1Pawel KaskowMKS Gdansk4.58.05012.550
2Filip WronskiNyskie Towarzystwo3.68.65012.250
3Kacper GarnczarekAWF Katowice4.67.22511.825
4Filip SasnalAWF Krakow4.27.52511.725
5Roman KuleszaKusy Szczecin4.76.90011.600
6Kacper WierzbaKG Radlin2.68.55011.150
7Bartosz CzajaAWFiS Gdansk4.66.20010.800
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

You may also like

Leer más…