Deporte

Resultados de las pruebas nacionales de Sudáfrica 2021 por Lauren

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Senior All-Around Results

RankAthleteClubVTUBBBFXAA
1Caitlin RooskrantzJGC13.25013.56012.25012.85051.910
2Naveen DariesJGC13.15012.23011.70012.00049.080
3Zelme DariesJGC11.85012.60012.35011.90048.700
4Mammule RankoeJGC12.60012.40011.25012.35048.600
5Nkazimlo MatyoloJGC12.60011.6008.85011.05044.160
6Lisa ConradieTuks12.15011.70010.10010.10044.050
7Erin BellDurban North12.95010.7409.20010.90043.790
8Tamsyn BessitVisions11.95010.46011.3009.90043.610
9Mareli TheartJGC12.1509.23010.85010.35042.580

Junior All-Around Results

RankAthleteClubVTUBBBFXAA
1Caleigh AndersJGC13.25011.90011.50012.00048.650
2Shanté KotiJGC12.20011.50012.85011.85048.400
3Kirsten RamponoVisions12.60011.45011.80011.30047.150
4Amy TulinumukizaJGC12.00010.15011.25010.95044.350
5Jean-Michele de BlancheMega12.10010.55010.30010.60043.550
6Tyde CooperTuks10.55010.90010.55011.00043.000
7Sarah ArmstrongJGC12.0008.05011.20011.30042.550
8Tatum DanielsMega12.5508.25010.5509.15040.500
9Le-Keysha LourensMega10.7006.80010.9509.40037.850
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

You may also like

Leer más…