Deporte

Resultados de la Copa Challenge de El Cairo 2021 por Lauren

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

The 2021 Cairo Challenge Cup was held from June 3 through June 6 in Cairo, Egypt.

Vault Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotalAverage
1Nancy TamanEgypt4.69.06613.66613.316
4.68.466-0.112.966
2Bianka SchermannHungary4.68.80013.40013.300
4.29.00013.200
3Csenge BacskayHungary4.88.80013.60013.133
5.07.766-0.112.666
4Bilge TarhanTurkey4.68.766-0.113.26613.133
4.68.40013.000
5Cemre KendirciTurkey4.68.26612.86612.733
4.18.50012.600
6Naveen DariesSouth Africa3.38.66611.96611.416
2.08.86610.866

Bars Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Diana VarinskaUkraine5.78.16613.866
2Zoja SzekelyHungary5.88.00013.800
3Larisa IordacheRomania6.07.16613.166
4Csenge BacskayHungary5.27.86613.066
5Mandy MohamedEgypt4.78.10012.800
6Zeina IbrahimEgypt4.88.00012.800
7Naveen DariesSouth Africa4.77.40012.100
8Yelyzaveta HubarevaUkraine5.66.36611.966

Beam Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Larisa IordacheRomania6.07.36613.366
2Diana VarinskaUkraine5.28.10013.300
3Zeina IbrahimEgypt4.88.26613.066
4Naveen DariesSouth Africa4.87.23312.033
5Zoja SzekelyHungary4.57.50012.000
6Csenge BacskayHungary4.67.23311.833
7Cemre KendirciTurkey4.66.20010.800
8Anastasiia BachynskaUkraine5.54.50010.000

Floor Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Zoja SzekelyHungary4.67.96612.566
2Diana VarinskaUkraine4.67.700-0.112.200
3Mandy MohamedEgypt4.97.433-0.112.133
4Cemre KendirciTurkey4.57.50012.000
5Naveen DariesSouth Africa4.67.400-0.111.900
6Simona CastroChile4.77.00011.700
7Yelyzaveta HubarevaUkraine5.06.533-0.311.233
8Bianka SchermannHungary4.66.56611.166

Vault Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotalAverage
1Nancy TamanEgypt4.69.00013.60013.225
4.68.25012.850
2Bilge TarhanTurkey4.68.800-0.113.30013.100
4.68.30012.900
3Csenge BacskayHungary4.68.850-0.113.35013.000
3.78.95012.650
4Cemre KendirciTurkey4.68.450-0.112.95012.650
4.18.350-0.112.350
5Bianka SchermannHungary4.09.10013.10012.550
3.58.600-0.112.000
6Naveen DariesSouth Africa4.68.75013.35012.225
2.09.10011.100

Bars Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Larisa IordacheRomania6.07.85013.850
2Zoja SzekelyHungary5.87.10012.900
3Mandy MohamedEgypt4.58.00012.500
4Zeina IbrahimEgypt4.87.50012.300
5Yelyzaveta HubarevaUkraine5.66.50012.100
6Naveen DariesSouth Africa4.77.35012.050
7Csenge BacskayHungary4.97.05011.950
8Diana VarinskaUkraine4.86.60011.400
9Bilge TarhanTurkey4.36.55010.850
10Simona CastroChile4.26.55010.750
11Cemre KendirciTurkey4.16.50010.600
12Maria HolburaRomania4.53.6508.150

Beam Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Larisa IordacheRomania6.08.00014.000
2Zeina IbrahimEgypt4.87.90012.700
3Cemre KendirciTurkey4.87.55012.350
4Csenge BacskayHungary4.57.80012.300
5Naveen DariesSouth Africa4.87.50012.300
6Anastasiia BachynskaUkraine5.56.20011.700
7Zoja SzekelyHungary4.57.00011.500
8Diana VarinskaUkraine5.16.25011.350
9Maria HolburaRomania5.75.600-0.111.200
10Farah HusseinEgypt4.16.90011.100
11Bilge TarhanTurkey4.45.000-0.19.300
12Simona CastroChile4.53.6008.100

Floor Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Yelyzaveta HubarevaUkraine5.07.65012.650
2Diana VarinskaUkraine4.77.75012.450
3Mandy MohamedEgypt5.07.650-0.212.450
4Zoja SzekelyHungary4.28.00012.200
5Naveen DariesSouth Africa4.67.700-0.312.000
6Bianka SchermannHungary4.27.75011.950
7Cemre KendirciTurkey4.57.35011.850
8Simona CastroChile4.57.400-0.111.800
9Zeina IbrahimEgypt4.27.55011.750
10Maria HolburaRomania4.67.15011.750
11Bilge TarhanTurkey4.67.150-0.111.650
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

You may also like

Leer más…