Deporte

2021 Cairo Challenge Cup Men’s Results
por Lauren

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

The 2021 Cairo Challenge Cup was held from June 3 through June 6 in Cairo, Egypt.

Floor Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Illia KovtunUkraine5.98.30014.200
2Tomas KuzmickasLithuania5.38.53313.833
3Michalis ChariCyprus5.48.26613.666
4Neofytos KyriakouCyprus5.48.23313.633
5Robert TvorogalLithuania5.48.20013.600
6Murad AgharzayevAzerbaijan5.77.76613.466
7Lais NajjarSyria5.08.36613.366
8Marko JovicicCroatia5.57.766-0.213.066

Pommels Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Illia KovtunUkraine6.18.40014.500
2Jakov VlahekCroatia5.78.06613.766
3Nazar ChepurnyiUkraine5.78.03313.733
4Abdelhaleem AbdelrahmanEgypt5.57.93313.433
5Robert TvorogalLithuania5.76.66612.366
6Ahmad Abu Al SoudJordan
7Tomas KuzmickasLithuania4.67.13311.733
8Abderrazak NasserMorocco4.07.23311.233

Rings Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Ali ZahranEgypt6.28.50014.700
2Javidan BabayevAzerbaijan6.08.33314.333
3Roman VashchenkoUkraine5.68.20013.800
4Sokratis PilakourisCyprus5.18.66613.766
5Ilias GeorgiouCyprus4.88.70013.500
6Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey5.57.86613.366
7Hamza YilmazTurkey5.57.73313.233
8Illia KovtunUkraine5.17.86612.966

Vault Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotalAverage
1Nazar ChepurnyiUkraine5.68.833-0.114.33314.516
5.69.10014.700
2Lais NajjarSyria4.89.03313.83313.716
4.49.20013.600
3Illia KovtunUkraine5.28.300-0.113.40013.666
4.89.13313.933
4Neofytos KyriakouCyprus5.27.93313.13313.633
4.89.33314.133
5Saleem NahjoujJordan4.88.93313.73313.499
4.48.966-0.113.266
6Murad AgharzayevAzerbaijan4.89.20014.00013.433
5.27.766-0.112.866
7Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey5.28.10013.30013.283
4.88.566-0.113.266
8Kerem SenerTurkey3.68.700-0.112.20012.633
4.09.06613.066

P-Bars Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Robert TvorogalLithuania5.98.96614.866
2Ilias GeorgiouCyprus5.49.13314.533
3Illia KovtunUkraine6.48.00014.400
4Tomas KuzmickasLithuania5.68.20013.800
5Saleem NajhoujJordan4.68.70013.300
6Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey4.68.16612.766
7Omar MohamedEgypt5.76.80012.500
8Andrei MunteanRomania4.97.40012.300

High Bar Final Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Illia KovtunUkraine6.37.93314.233
2Ilias GeorgiouCyprus5.68.56614.166
3Robert TvorogalLithuania6.07.90013.900
4Nazar ChepurnyiUkraine5.18.23313.333
5Vlada RakovicSerbia4.98.13313.033
6Tomas KuzmickasLithuania4.78.20012.900
7Nabil ZouhairMorocco4.17.50011.600
8Saleem NajhoujJordan3.76.60010.300

Floor Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Illia KovtunUkraine5.98.55014.450
2Tomas KuzmickasLithuania5.18.35013.450
3Lais NajjarSyria5.08.35013.350
4Murad AgharzayevAzerbaijan5.77.60013.300
5Neofytos KyriakouCyprus5.47.950-0.113.250
6Marko JovicicCroatia5.57.70013.200
7Michalis ChariCyprus5.47.850-0.113.150
8Robert TvorogalLithuania5.08.10013.100
9Kerem SenerTurkey5.27.900-0.113.000
10Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey5.37.55012.850
11Andrei MunteanRomania4.88.00012.800
12Omar MohamedEgypt5.67.00012.600
13Abderrazak NasserMorocco5.17.40012.500
14Volodymyr KostiukUkraine5.57.100-0.112.500
15Mohamed AfifyEgypt5.26.95012.150
16Mehdi TouguiMorocco5.26.050-0.211.050

Pommels Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Ahmad Abu Al SoudJordan5.78.35014.050
2Illia KovtunUkraine5.88.10013.900
3Nazar ChepurnyiUkraine5.77.85013.550
4Abdelrahman AbdelhaleemEgypt5.57.85013.350
5Robert TvorogalLithuania5.37.95013.250
6Jakov VlahekCroatia5.77.45013.150
7Abderrazak NasserMorocco4.87.85012.650
8Tomas KuzmickasLithuania4.97.75012.650
9Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey4.97.65012.550
10Saleem NajhoujJordan4.17.80011.900
11Lais NajjarSyria5.36.55011.850
12Mohamed AshourEgypt5.46.30011.700
13Murad AgharzayevAzerbaijan4.96.55011.450
14Ilias GeorgiouCyprus5.15.95011.050
15Hamza YilmazTurkey4.85.85010.650
16Sarvar AliyevAzerbaijan5.15.40010.500
17Mehdi TouguiMorocco2.96.600-4.05.500

Rings Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Ali ZahranEgypt6.28.00014.200
2Roman VashchenkoUkraine5.68.00013.600
3Javidan BabayevAzerbaijan6.07.60013.600
4Hamza YilmazTurkey5.58.00013.550
5Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey5.57.95013.450
6Sokratis PilakourisCyprus5.18.15013.250
7Ilias GeorgiouCyprus4.88.40013.200
8Illia KovtunUkraine5.18.10013.200
9Robert TvorogalLithuania4.58.60013.100
10Saleem NajhoujJordan4.78.30013.000
11Ziad KhaterEgypt4.88.20013.000
12Vlada RakovicSerbia4.58.45012.950
13Tomas KuzmickasLithuania4.28.55012.750
14Sarvar AliyevAzerbaijan4.57.60012.100
15Suhail Al KurdiSyria5.16.10011.200

Vault Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotalAverage
1Neofytos KyriakouCyprus5.29.10014.30014.100
4.89.10013.900
2Nazar ChepurnyiUkraine5.68.000-0.113.50013.900
5.29.10014.300
3Illia KovtunUkraine5.27.95013.15013.450
4.89.050-0.113.750
4Lais NajjarSyria4.89.05013.85013.050
4.47.950-0.112.250
5Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey5.27.600-0.112.70013.050
4.88.700-0.113.400
6Kerem SenerTurkey5.27.750-0.112.85013.000
4.09.15013.150
7Murad AgharzayevAzerbaijan4.88.15012.95012.975
5.27.85013.000
8Saleem NajhoujJordan4.87.850-0.312.35012.850
4.49.050-0.113.350

P-Bars Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Illia KovtunUkraine6.78.50015.200
2Ilias GeorgiouCyprus5.48.75014.150
3Robert TvorogalLithuania5.58.45013.950
4Andrei MunteanRomania5.38.50013.800
5Tomas KuzmickasLithuania5.48.10013.500
6Omar MohamedEgypt5.97.50013.400
7Saleem NajhoujJordan4.68.60013.200
8Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey4.68.10012.700
9Lais NajjarSyria5.17.40012.500
10Mohamed AfifyEgypt5.47.10012.500
11Nazar ChepurnyiUkraine6.16.30012.400
12Vlada RakovicSerbia5.36.70012.000
13Nabil ZouhairMorocco3.97.90011.800
14Michalis ChariCyprus4.27.50011.700
15Sarvar AliyevAzerbaijan4.56.50011.000
16Murad AgharzayevAzerbaijan4.36.65010.950
17Kerem SenerTurkey2.58.100-6.04.600

High Bar Qualification Results

RankAthleteNationDENDTotal
1Robert TvorogalLithuania5.78.50014.200
2Illia KovtunUkraine6.37.70014.000
3Ilias GeorgiouCyprus5.28.70013.900
4Tomas KuzmickasLithuania4.68.50013.100
5Nabil ZouhairMorocco4.18.50012.600
6Saleem NajhoujJordan4.18.20012.300
7Vlada RakovicSerbia4.57.40011.900
8Nazar ChepurnyiUkraine5.16.60011.700
9Neofytos KyriakouCyprus4.66.85011.450
10Mehmet Ayberk KosakTurkey4.26.90011.100
11Abdelrahman AbdelhaleemEgypt4.46.25010.650
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

You may also like

Leer más…